U.S. Representative District 10 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Siegel (D)12,27470%
 Tawana Walter-Cadien (D)5,28530%
Back to Top
U.S. Representative District 21 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chip Roy (R)18,00053%
 Matt McCall (R)16,18147%
Back to Top
U.S. Representative District 21 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Kopser (D)14,70658%
 Mary Street Wilson (D)10,66742%
Back to Top
U.S. Representative District 25 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Julie Oliver (D)12,00552%
 Chris Perri (D)10,98448%
Back to Top
U.S. Representative District 27 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Cloud (R)15,23461%
 Bech Bruun (R)9,72339%
Back to Top
U.S. Representative District 27 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Eric Holguin (D)6,42262%
 Raul (Roy) Barrera (D)3,95338%
Back to Top
U.S. Representative District 31 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Jennings "MJ" Hegar (D)8,84362%
 Christine Eady Mann (D)5,37138%
Back to Top
Governor (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lupe Valdez (D)227,88953%
 Andrew White (D)204,29147%
Back to Top
Justice, 3rd Court of Appeals District, Place 6 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael "Mike" Toth (R)28,74553%
 Donna Davidson (R)25,66247%
Back to Top
State Representative District 13 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ben Leman (R)8,06257%
 Jill Wolfskill (R)6,00043%
Back to Top
State Representative District 45 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Erin Zwiener (D)3,00351%
 Rebecca Bell-Metereau (D)2,83749%
Back to Top
State Representative District 46 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jose "Chito" Vela (D)4,96751%
 Sheryl Cole (D)4,79449%
Back to Top
State Representative District 47 (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Vikki Goodwin (D)4,63858%
 Elaina Fowler (D)3,35942%
Back to Top
District Judge, 459th Judicial District (D)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Maya Gamble (D)25,12251%
 Aurora Marit (D)23,96249%
Back to Top
Williamson County Commissioner Pct. 4 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Russ Boles (R)1,56959%
 Bobby Seirferman (R)1,09141%
Back to Top
Hays Co. Justice of the Peace Pct. 4 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Burns (R)1,10266%
 Robert Avera (R)57034%
Back to Top
Bastrop Co. Justice of the Peace Pct. 1 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cindy Allen (R)63459%
 Sherry Cook (R)44641%
Back to Top
Burnet County Commissioner Pct 2 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Damon Beierle (R)75952%
 Tom Stephens (R)70548%
Back to Top
Burnet Co. Justice of the Peace Pct. 3 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jane Hurst (R)31655%
 Jeff Sellers (R)25545%
Back to Top
Caldwell County Judge (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Hoppy Haden (R)37659%
 Ken Schawe (R)25641%
Back to Top
Caldwell County Commissioner Pct. 1 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 B.J Westmoreland (R)12653%
 Terry Wright (R)11347%
Back to Top
Fayette County Judge (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joe Weber (R)2,50961%
 Sharon Munzy (R)1,58839%
Back to Top
Fayette County Clerk (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brenda Fietsam (R)2,06951%
 Julie Karstedt (R)2,00649%
Back to Top
Fayette County Commissioner Pct. 2 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Luke Sternadel (R)67951%
 John J.R. Rubio (R)64349%
Back to Top
Fayette Co. Justice of the Peace Pct. 1 (R)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kyle A. Hartmann (R)71670%
 Andrew Berger (R)30730%
Back to Top
Gillespie County Constable Pct. 1 (R)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kenneth Moore (R)00%
 Wayne Hudson (R)00%
Back to Top
Llano Co. Justice of the Peace Pct. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Maureen Riggs (R)31865%
 Bucky Boswell (R)17135%
Back to Top